ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12498057
nr 1249 8057
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 219/390. Subject: 35x45 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 219/390. Motivet: 35x45 cm
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
600
Monday April 22 2019
at 18:59:13